is a type of insurance designed to mitigate adverse effect of possible risks to ensure financial stability of legal entities. All the risks pertaining to particular business will be examined in detail and the most appropriate insurance solution provided.
We provide comprehensive coverage for goods in transit for engineering and transportation companies managing cargo.
Our company may provide insurance to your company’s care park with the best terms from the most reliable insurance companies acting in the Republic of Azerbaijan.
We can offer you the best insurance products from the best insurers.
This type of insurance allows to compensate financial losses resulting from various unforeseen events occurred in process of construction, repair, renovation works or during the after-launch warranty period, protecting interests of principal and contractor.
As common machinery insurance policy is purchased together with standard property insurance policy and serves as an additional coverage for risks not included into property insurance.
At your request our specialists can develop individual program to satisfy your company's demands
By this insurance policyholder gets free medical services abroad according to the policy conditions.